Top-facebook2x Top-twitter2x Top-youtube2x Top-phone2x 01202 483150 Top-email2x Email us Top-search2x Login
Home / Events
Home / Events
 

January 2019

Sunday 20 10:30 - 13:00 Highcliffe Icicle Series Dinghy
Wednesday 23 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Quiz Social
Friday 25 19:00 - 23:00 Private Members Party MembersEvent
Saturday 26 12:00 - 14:00 Icebreaker Series 2019 Dinghy
Saturday 26 19:00 - 22:00 Burn's Night Social
Wednesday 30 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
 

February 2019

Saturday 02 16:45 - 18:45 Six Nations Rugby - England vs France Social
Sunday 03 10:30 - 13:00 Highcliffe Icicle Series Dinghy
Saturday 09 11:30 - 13:30 Icebreaker Series 2019 Dinghy
Sunday 10 12:00 - 14:00 Sunday Lunch with Sue on the Piano Social
Sunday 10 15:00 - 17:00 Six Nations Rugby - England vs France Social
Wednesday 13 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Thursday 14 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Saturday 16 19:00 - 23:00 Matt Black Piano Man - £22.50 includes 3 course Dinner! Social
Saturday 23 11:00 - 13:00 Icebreaker Series 2019 Dinghy
Saturday 23 16:45 - 18:45 Six Nations Rugby - England vs Wales Social
Tuesday 26 14:00 - 16:00 Photogroup Club Groups
Wednesday 27 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
 

March 2019

Saturday 02 19:30 - 21:30 CSC AGM AGM
Tuesday 05 14:00 - 16:00 Photogroup Club Groups
Wednesday 06 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Quiz Social
Saturday 09 10:30 - 12:30 Icebreaker Series 2019 Dinghy
Saturday 09 16:45 - 18:45 Six Nations Rugby - England vs Italy Social
Sunday 10 Head of the Stour (Mudeford to the Quay) Rowing regatta Event
Sunday 10 10:30 - 13:00 Highcliffe Icicle Series Dinghy
Sunday 10 12:00 - 14:00 Sunday Lunch with Sue on the Piano Social
Tuesday 12 14:00 - 16:00 Photogroup Club Groups
Wednesday 13 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Thursday 14 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Saturday 16 14:00 - 16:00 Security Patrol Training Training
Saturday 16 17:00 - 19:00 Six Nations Rugby - England vs Scotland Social
Saturday 16 19:00 - 23:00 St Patricks Disco Social
Tuesday 19 14:00 - 16:00 Photogroup Club Groups
Wednesday 20 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Quiz Social
Saturday 23 10:00 - 12:00 Icebreaker Series 2019 Dinghy
Tuesday 26 14:00 - 16:00 Photogroup Club Groups
Wednesday 27 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk
Sunday 31 12:00 - 14:00 Mother's Day Sunday Lunch with Singer Carlo Social
 

April 2019

Wednesday 03 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Quiz Club Groups
Friday 05 CRANING IN Dinghy
Friday 05 Craning In Day Cruiser
Saturday 06 09:00 - 16:00 Boat Jumble Event
Saturday 06 10:00 - 12:00 Spring Saturday Series (1) Dinghy
Sunday 07 10:30 - 12:30 Spring Sunday Series (1) Dinghy
Thursday 11 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Thursday 11 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Round the Buoys Dinghy
Tuesday 16 20:00 - 22:00 Pre Season Cruiser Briefing Cruiser
Wednesday 17 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 18 22 Yarmouth Shake Down Rally Cruiser
Friday 19 09:30 - 11:30 Easter Series 1 Dinghy
Friday 19 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Easter Series 1 Hawks
Friday 19 10:30 - 13:30 Easter 1 Cruiser
Saturday 20 10:00 - 12:00 Easter Series 2 Dinghy
Saturday 20 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Easter Series 2 Hawks
Saturday 20 10:30 - 13:30 Easter 2 Cruiser
Sunday 21 10:30 - 12:30 Easter Series 3 Dinghy
Sunday 21 11:00 - 14:00 Easter 3 Cruiser
Sunday 21 11:30 - 13:30 Hawk Easter Series 3 Hawks
Monday 22 11:30 - 13:30 Easter Series 4 Dinghy
Monday 22 11:45 - 14:15 Hawk Easter Series 4 Hawks
Monday 22 11:45 - 14:45 Easter 4 Cruiser
Wednesday 24 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 25 27 RS AERO Demonstration Dinghy
Thursday 25 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Friday 26 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates & Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 27 18:00 - 20:00 Spring Saturday Series (2) Dinghy
Sunday 28 16:00 - 18:30 Hawk Early Spring 1 Hawks
Sunday 28 18:00 - 20:00 Spring Sunday Series (2) Dinghy
 

May 2019

Wednesday 01 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Friday 03 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates & Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 04 6 East Cowes Marina/Solent Rally Cruiser
Saturday 04 09:30 - 11:30 Spring Saturday Series (3) Dinghy
Sunday 05 10:00 - 13:00 Trophy Race Cruiser
Sunday 05 10:00 - 12:00 Spring Sunday Series (3) Dinghy
Sunday 05 10:00 - 12:30 Hawk Early Spring 2 Hawks
Monday 06 10:30 - 12:30 Avon Trophy Dinghy
Monday 06 10:30 - 12:30 Founders Folly Trophy Dinghy
Wednesday 08 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 09 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Friday 10 18:00 - 20:00 Two Up Cup Series (1) * Dinghy
Saturday 11 12 Parkstone YC Rally @ CSC Rally
Saturday 11 17:30 - 19:30 Spring Saturday Series (4) Dinghy
Sunday 12 16:15 - 19:15 Spring 1 Cruiser
Sunday 12 16:15 - 18:45 Hawk Early Spring 3 Hawks
Sunday 12 18:00 - 20:00 Spring Sunday Series (4) Dinghy
Monday 13 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Tuesday 14 19:00 - 22:00 Spring Evening 1 Cruiser
Tuesday 14 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Spring Evening 1 Hawks
Wednesday 15 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Wednesday 15 19:00 - 22:00 Spring Evening 2 Cruiser
Wednesday 15 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Spring Evening 2 Hawks
Thursday 16 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Friday 17 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates & Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 18 09:00 - 11:00 Silver Firefly Trophy Dinghy
Saturday 18 09:30 - 11:30 Avonmouth Trophy Dinghy
Sunday 19 10:00 - 12:00 Harbour Challenge 1 & 2 Dinghy
Sunday 19 10:30 - 13:30 Spring 2 Cruiser
Sunday 19 10:30 - 12:30 Hawk Early Spring 4 Hawks
Wednesday 22 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 23 27 Weymouth Rally Cruiser
Friday 24 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Saturday 25 18:00 - 20:00 Christchurch Keg Dinghy
Saturday 25 18:00 - 20:00 Norman Cummins Cup Dinghy
Sunday 26 14:30 - 16:30 Sea Interclub Dinghy
Sunday 26 15:30 - 18:30 Round the Shingles Race Cruiser
Sunday 26 15:30 - 18:00 Hawk Late Spring 1 Hawks
Sunday 26 18:00 - 20:00 Two Up Cup Series (2) * Dinghy
Monday 27 18:00 - 20:00 Ringwood Boar Trophy Dinghy
Monday 27 18:00 - 20:00 Stuart Percival Scow Trophy Dinghy
Tuesday 28 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (1) * Dinghy
Wednesday 29 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Wednesday 29 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (2) * Dinghy
Wednesday 29 19:00 - 21:00 Spring Evening 3 Cruiser
Wednesday 29 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Spring Evening 3 Hawks
Thursday 30 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Thursday 30 19:00 - 21:00 Spring Evening 4 Cruiser
Thursday 30 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Spring Evening 4 Hawks
Friday 31 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates & Freestyle Dinghy
 

June 2019

Saturday 01 Christchurch Rowing Regatta Event
Saturday 01 09:00 - 11:00 Harbour Olympics x 2 races Dinghy
Saturday 01 09:30 - 11:30 Christchurch Rowing Regatta Dinghy
Sunday 02 10:00 - 12:00 Harbour Challenge 3 and 4 Dinghy
Sunday 02 10:00 - 13:00 Spring 3 Cruiser
Sunday 02 10:00 - 12:30 Hawk Late Spring 2 Hawks
Wednesday 05 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Friday 07 9 Bucklers Hard Rally Cruiser
Saturday 08 15:00 - 17:00 ODM Race Dinghy
Sunday 09 14:00 - 16:00 Sea Interclub Dinghy
Sunday 09 15:00 - 18:00 Spring 4 Cruiser
Sunday 09 15:00 - 17:30 Hawk Late Spring 3 Hawks
Sunday 09 16:00 - 18:00 Peter Warren Trophy Dinghy
Wednesday 12 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Wednesday 12 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Wednesday 12 19:00 - 21:00 Summer Evening 1 Cruiser
Wednesday 12 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Summer Evening 1 Hawks
Thursday 13 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Thursday 13 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Thursday 13 19:00 - 21:00 Summer Evening 2 Cruiser
Thursday 13 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Summer Evening 2 Hawks
Friday 14 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates and Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 15 16 Poole Shrimpers Assn. Rally @ CSC Rally
Saturday 15 08:30 - 10:30 Summer Series (1) Dinghy
Sunday 16 09:00 - 11:00 Summer Series (2) Dinghy
Sunday 16 10:00 - 13:00 Summer 1 Cruiser
Sunday 16 10:00 - 12:30 Hawk Late Spring 4 Hawks
Sunday 16 18:30 - 20:30 Ladies Open Meeting Dinghy
Wednesday 19 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Friday 21 23 Island Harbour Rally Cruiser
Friday 21 23 CSC Hawk Solent Rally Hawks
Saturday 22 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Sunday 23 Lymington Spit Cruiser
Sunday 23 Hawk Race -TBC Hawks
Sunday 23 16:30 - 18:30 Summer Series (3) Dinghy
Sunday 23 17:00 - 19:00 Fisherman's Race Dinghy
Tuesday 25 14:00 - 16:00 Sea Interclub Dinghy
Wednesday 26 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Wednesday 26 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Wednesday 26 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (3) * Dinghy
Thursday 27 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Thursday 27 19:00 - 21:00 Summer Evening 3 Cruiser
Friday 28 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates and Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 29 RIOW Race Cruiser
Saturday 29 09:00 - 11:00 Summer Series (4) Dinghy
Sunday 30 09:00 - 12:00 Summer 2 Cruiser
Sunday 30 09:00 - 11:00 Summer Series (5) Dinghy
Sunday 30 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Summer 1 Hawks
 

July 2019

Wednesday 03 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Saturday 06 7 Hurst rally Cruiser
Saturday 06 12:30 - 14:30 Summer Series (6) Dinghy
Sunday 07 Dinghy Harbour Fun Cruise Dinghy
Sunday 07 13:30 - 16:30 Summer 3 Cruiser
Sunday 07 13:30 - 16:00 Hawk Summer 2 Hawks
Tuesday 09 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Wednesday 10 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Wednesday 10 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (4) * Dinghy
Thursday 11 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Thursday 11 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Thursday 11 19:00 - 21:00 Summer Evening 4 Cruiser
Thursday 11 19:00 - 21:00 Hawk Summer Evening 4 Hawks
Friday 12 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates and Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 13 BONKERS CUP Social
Saturday 13 09:00 - 11:00 Summer Series (7) Dinghy
Sunday 14 Bastille Rally Cruiser
Sunday 14 09:00 - 12:00 Summer 4 Cruiser
Sunday 14 09:30 - 11:30 Eric Barnes / Scow Trophies Dinghy
Sunday 14 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Gate Start 1 Hawks
Sunday 14 15:00 - 17:30 Hawk Gate Start 2 Hawks
Wednesday 17 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Saturday 20 21 OK OPEN MEETING Dinghy
Sunday 21 13:00 - 16:00 2 Handed Race Cruiser
Sunday 21 13:00 - 15:30 Hawk Summer 3 Hawks
Wednesday 24 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Wednesday 24 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (5) * Dinghy
Thursday 25 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Thursday 25 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Friday 26 18:00 - 20:00 Scow Elbow Trophy Dinghy
Friday 26 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates and Freestyle Dinghy
Saturday 27 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (6) * Dinghy
Sunday 28 Long Race-Studland Picnic-Treasure Hunt Cruiser
Sunday 28 18:30 - 20:30 Two Up Cup Series (3) * Dinghy
Wednesday 31 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
 

August 2019

Friday 02 4 Bembridge Rally Cruiser
Saturday 03 11:30 - 13:30 Summer Series (8) Dinghy
Sunday 04 11 Solent Rally Week Cruiser
Sunday 04 12:00 - 15:00 Trophy Race Cruiser
Sunday 04 12:00 - 14:00 Summer Series (9) Dinghy
Sunday 04 12:00 - 14:30 Hawk Summer 4 Hawks
Wednesday 07 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 08 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Thursday 08 18:00 - 20:00 Race Training Dinghy
Friday 09 18:00 - 20:00 Pirates and Freestyle Dinghy
Friday 09 18:30 - 20:30 Evening Series (7) * Dinghy
Saturday 10 18:00 - 20:00 Two Up Cup Series (4) * Dinghy
Sunday 11 Lilliput Challenge Cruiser
Sunday 11 Mudeford Lifeboat Fun Day Event
Sunday 11 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Gate Start 3 Hawks
Sunday 11 18:30 - 20:30 Scow Pursuit Trophy (1) Dinghy
Wednesday 14 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 15 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Saturday 17 Christchurch Fireworks Social
Saturday 17 11:00 - 13:00 Ladies Cup/over 60/Trophies Dinghy
Sunday 18 Pursuit Race Cruiser
Sunday 18 Dinghy Harbour Fun Cruise Dinghy
Sunday 18 11:00 - 13:00 Hawk Pursuit Race Hawks
Monday 19 Junior Week Dinghy
Tuesday 20 Junior Week Dinghy
Wednesday 21 Junior Week Dinghy
Thursday 22 Junior Week Dinghy
Friday 23 25 Redclyffe Rally & Poole BBQ Cruiser
Friday 23 Junior Week Dinghy
Saturday 24 18:30 - 20:30 R/O Training / Start Practise Dinghy
Saturday 24 18:30 - 20:30 Scow Pursuit Trophy (2) Dinghy
Sunday 25 17:00 - 20:00 Lady/Junior Helm Cruiser
Sunday 25 17:00 - 19:30 Hawk Lady Helm / Junior Helm Hawks
Sunday 25 18:30 - 20:30 R/O Training / Start Practise Dinghy
Sunday 25 18:30 - 20:30 Scow Pursuit Trophy (3) Dinghy
Monday 26 Swash Channel Cruiser
Monday 26 18:00 - 20:00 No Racing. Dinghy
Wednesday 28 10:30 - 12:30 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Wednesday 28 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 29 1 Sep Bournemouth Air Festival Event
Thursday 29 10:00 - 12:00 Race Training Dinghy
Thursday 29 18:00 - 20:00 Capers * Dinghy
Friday 30 Sonata Mini Open Cruiser
Saturday 31 Sonata Mini Open Cruiser
Saturday 31 1 Sep Parker Seal Rally @ CSC Rally
Saturday 31 11:00 - 13:00 Autumn Saturday Series (1) Dinghy
 

September 2019

Sunday 01 Sonata Mini Open Cruiser
Sunday 01 Cruiser Olympic Race Cruiser
Sunday 01 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Gate Start 4 Hawks
Sunday 01 14:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Series (1) Dinghy
Wednesday 04 18:00 - 20:00 Capers * Dinghy
Friday 06 17:30 - 19:30 Pirates and Freestyle Dinghy
Friday 06 18:00 - 20:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Saturday 07 8 Parkstone YC Rally @ CSC Rally
Saturday 07 18:00 - 20:00 Autumn Saturday Series (2) Dinghy
Sunday 08 17:30 - 20:00 Hawk Autumn 4 Hawks
Sunday 08 17:30 - 20:30 Autumn 1 Cruiser
Sunday 08 18:00 - 20:00 Autumn Sunday Series (2) Dinghy
Wednesday 11 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 12 11:00 - 12:30 RNLI Coffee Morning Charity
Friday 13 15 Lymington Rally Cruiser
Saturday 14 10:00 - 12:00 Autumn Saturday Series (3) Dinghy
Sunday 15 10:00 - 12:00 Harbour Interclub Race 1 & 2 Dinghy
Sunday 15 10:30 - 13:00 Hawk Single Handed Race Hawks
Sunday 15 10:30 - 13:30 Single Handed Race Cruiser
Wednesday 18 14:00 - 16:00 Capers * Dinghy
Saturday 21 16:00 - 18:00 Autumn Saturday Series (4) Dinghy
Sunday 22 15:30 - 18:00 Hawk Autumn 2 Hawks
Sunday 22 15:30 - 18:30 Autumn 2 Cruiser
Sunday 22 16:30 - 18:30 Autumn Sunday Series (4) Dinghy
Monday 23 17:00 - 19:00 Ladies Sailing Dinghy
Wednesday 25 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Thursday 26 29 Yarmouth Rally Cruiser
Saturday 28 29 Finn Open Meeting HSC Dinghy
Saturday 28 09:30 - 11:30 Autumn Sat Series (5) Dinghy
Sunday 29 Yarmouth Passage Race Cruiser
Sunday 29 10:00 - 12:00 Autumn Sun Series (5) Dinghy
Sunday 29 10:30 Hawk Autumn 3 Hawks
 

October 2019

Wednesday 02 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Saturday 05 17:00 - 19:00 Autumn Saturday Series (6) Dinghy
Sunday 06 14:00 - 16:00 Hawk Olympic Hawks
Sunday 06 16:00 - 19:00 Autumn 3 Cruiser
Sunday 06 17:30 - 19:30 Autumn Sunday Series (6) Dinghy
Wednesday 09 10:30 - 12:30 Capers * Dinghy
Saturday 12 09:30 - 11:30 Autumn Saturday Series (7) Dinghy
Sunday 13 Harbour Interclub Race 3 & 4 Dinghy
Sunday 13 End of Summer Storage Dinghy
Sunday 13 09:30 - 12:00 Hawk Autumn 4 Hawks
Sunday 13 10:30 - 13:30 Autumn 4 / October Tankard Cruiser
Sunday 20 14:00 - 16:00 Hawk Last Chance Race Hawks
Friday 25 Craning Out Cruiser
Friday 25 Craning Out Dinghy
Saturday 26 09:00 - 11:00 Winter Saturday Harbour (1) Dinghy
Saturday 26 09:00 - 11:00 Winter Saturday (1) Harbour Dinghy
Sunday 27 09:30 - 11:30 Winter Sunday Harbour (1) Dinghy
Sunday 27 09:30 - 11:30 Winter Sunday (1) Harbour Dinghy
Sunday 27 10:00 - 12:00 Harbour Interclub Race 5 & 6 Dinghy
Tuesday 29 14:00 - 16:00 Photogroup Club Groups
 

November 2019

Saturday 02 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Saturday (2) River Dinghy
Saturday 02 12:30 - 14:30 Winter Saturday Harbour (2) Dinghy
Sunday 03 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Sunday (2) River Dinghy
Sunday 03 15:00 - 17:00 Winter Sunday Harbour (2) Dinghy
Saturday 09 18:30 - 20:30 Interclub Prize Giving CSC Dinghy
Wednesday 13 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Saturday 16 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Saturday (3) River Dinghy
Saturday 16 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Saturday Harbour (3) Dinghy
Sunday 17 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Sunday (3) River Dinghy
Sunday 17 12:00 - 14:00 Winter Sunday Harbour (3) Dinghy
Thursday 21 20:00 - 21:30 Cruiser AGM Cruiser
Wednesday 27 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Saturday 30 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Saturday (4) River Dinghy
Saturday 30 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Saturday Harbour (4) Dinghy
 

December 2019

Sunday 01 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Sunday (4) River Dinghy
Sunday 01 11:30 - 13:30 Winter Sunday Harbour (4) Dinghy
Wednesday 11 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Saturday 14 10:00 - 12:00 Winter Saturday Harbour (5) Dinghy
Saturday 14 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Saturday (5) River Dinghy
Sunday 15 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Sunday (5) River Dinghy
Sunday 15 11:00 - 13:00 Winter Sunday Harbour (5) Dinghy
Thursday 26 11:00 - 13:00 Harry Shivers Trophy Dinghy
 

January 2020

Wednesday 15 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Wednesday 29 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
 

February 2020

Wednesday 12 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Wednesday 26 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
 

March 2020

Wednesday 11 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
Wednesday 25 20:00 - 22:00 Winter Talk Social
© 2019 Christchurch Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager